Hanna Abshere

Hanna Abshere

LPN

Nicole Agosto

Nicole Agosto

Life Skills Assistant

Danielle Dilley Arens

Danielle Dilley Arens

Life Skills Assistant

Rachael Bailey

Rachael Bailey

Educational Assistant

Ashley Barrett

Ashley Barrett

1st Grade Teacher

Raesha Beard

Raesha Beard

Life Skills Assistant

Charli Bennett

Charli Bennett

Special Education Teacher

Jenny Bertsch

Jenny Bertsch

2nd Grade Teacher

Josh Biederman

Josh Biederman

2nd Grade Teacher

Lynda Blutreich

Lynda Blutreich

Physical Education

Shawna Bradley

Shawna Bradley

Intervention Specialist

Elizabeth Bradley

Elizabeth Bradley

Student Supervision

Lucilla Butler

Lucilla Butler

Life Skills Teacher

Chris Castro

Chris Castro

1st Grade Teacher

Danielle Castro

Danielle Castro

Student Supervision

Selena Catalano

Selena Catalano

Educational Assistant

Gina Catlin

Gina Catlin

School Counselor

Jordan Cooper

Jordan Cooper

Student Supervision

Bethany Cross

Bethany Cross

ELD Teacher

Jody Cunningham

Jody Cunningham

5th Grade Teacher

Dawn Dean

Dawn Dean

5th Grade Teacher

Ashley Delu

Ashley Delu

Speech-Language Pathologist

Darren Donovan

Darren Donovan

Custodian

Kathryn Dumas

Kathryn Dumas

Family Resource Center Coordinator

Mary Dupen

Mary Dupen

Life Skills Assistant

Kimmie Durkee

Kimmie Durkee

4th Grade Teacher

Crystal Ericson

Crystal Ericson

Custodian

Hailey Fairbanks

Hailey Fairbanks

EA Supervision

Bridget Fergason

Bridget Fergason

Educational Assistant

Jeannie Frank

Jeannie Frank

Student Supervision

Cierra Franklin

Cierra Franklin

Family Support Services

Bill Freid

Bill Freid

Educational Assistant

Suzette Greear

Suzette Greear

Life Skills Assistant

Mary Lou Greene

Mary Lou Greene

Kindergarten Teacher

Amy Halley

Amy Halley

Principal

Elizabeth Hardart

Elizabeth Hardart

Educational Assistant

Jill Hermansen

Jill Hermansen

Speech-Language Pathologist

Rebecca Hodges

Rebecca Hodges

3rd Grade Teacher

Jane Hyde

Jane Hyde

Kindergarten Teacher

Jenna Knapp

Jenna Knapp

3rd Grade Teacher

Anna Korinek

Anna Korinek

4th Grade Teacher

Kristi Kruger

Kristi Kruger

4th Grade Teacher

Jenna Langan

Jenna Langan

1st Grade Teacher

Debbie Larson

Debbie Larson

Kindergarten Teacher

Steffanni Lee

Steffanni Lee

CES Library

Summer Martin

Summer Martin

Assistant Principal

Terri Martin

Terri Martin

EA Supervision

Adrian Melendez

Adrian Melendez

Student Supervision

Marsha Mitchell

Marsha Mitchell

Educational Assistant

Kami Moninger

Kami Moninger

EA Supervision

Summer Monks

Summer Monks

Educational Assistant

Avery Morehead-Hutsell

Avery Morehead-Hutsell

1st Grade Teacher

Taylor Patton

Taylor Patton

School Psychologist

Hannah Pinkham

Hannah Pinkham

Kindergarten Educational Assistant

Lynette Quick-Garcia

Lynette Quick-Garcia

Bilingual Educational Assistant

Nastalia Raines

Nastalia Raines

Kindergarten Teacher

Rebecca Reaksecker

Rebecca Reaksecker

Tyler Reid

Tyler Reid

Custodian

Taylor Sanders

Taylor Sanders

Playground & Cafeteria Supervision

Maria Saputo

Maria Saputo

4th Grade Teacher

Bobbi Schrader

Bobbi Schrader

Life Skills Assistant

Ella Sembach

Ella Sembach

5th Grade Teacher

Jeniffer Shelton

Jeniffer Shelton

Educational Assistant

Stephanie Shoemaker

Stephanie Shoemaker

Special Education Teacher

Kristen Shroy

Kristen Shroy

Educational Assistant

Kathy Smith

Kathy Smith

Attendance Secretary

Kobe Spencer

Kobe Spencer

Custodian

Paula Spriggs

Paula Spriggs

Registration Secretary

Cami Stubbs

Cami Stubbs

Educational Assistant

Wendy Vander Sys-Pilling

Wendy Vander Sys-Pilling

Educational Assistant

Eric Telfer

Eric Telfer

Music / Choir

Ashleigh Thayer

Ashleigh Thayer

5th Grade Teacher

Donna Tyler

Donna Tyler

Kitchen Manager

Nicole Urenda

Nicole Urenda

Kindergarten Educational Assistant

Fran Waller

Fran Waller

2nd Grade Teacher

JoAnn Watson

JoAnn Watson

2nd Grade Teacher

Janey Willis

Janey Willis

5th Grade Teacher